Useful Information About 2019 AP Bubbling Sessions

Need a reminder about locations for the 2019 AP pre-administration “bubbling” sessions at Timber Creek High School? Check the list below.

Last: First: Grade: Predministration Session:
Abbott Madelyn 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Abdel Norsan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Abellon Josh 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Abera Omega 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Ackelbein Dylan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Adams Carson 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Adler Joshua 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Adler Nyah 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Adrian-Caceres Karla 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Adu Grace 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Adu Mercy 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Aduddell Amberlee 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Adusei-Agyemang Sidney 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Afana Firass 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Afana Faris 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Aguilar April 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Aguilera Matthew 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Aguilera Sofia 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Aguilera Isabel 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Akins Cayden 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Alexander Reese 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Allen Alexandra 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Allison Clay 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Almond Hope 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Almond Hannah 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Alvarado-Rodriguez Stephanie 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Amado Ahnjali 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Amaya Alexis 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Ambrose Emelia 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Anders Hailey 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Anderson Colleen 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Anderson Huston 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Anderson Chance 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Anguiano Jackson Brandon 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ankomah Elyce 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Annerino Alyssa 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Arceo Christopher 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Argiro Matthew 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Argiro Matthew 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Arneros Jocelyn 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Artiles Luke 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Ashford Meighan 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Askenasy Abigail 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Atkins Ian 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Atkinson Chekinah 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Austin Gabriel 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Autrey Elyn 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Averion Andre 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Ayati Asher 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Azemi Floriana 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Baez Giovanna 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bailey Xavier 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bajonero Jaime 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Baker Brianna 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Baker Gracie 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Banda Francisco 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Barnett Brendan 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Barrera Gabriella 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Barrett Erika 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Barsanti Harrison 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bauer Ethan 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Bauer Mercedes 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bautista Alejandro 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Beck Alexander 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Beebe Connor 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Benard Ariana 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bennett Brianna 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Benson Zachary 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Berens Micah 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bernhardt Henry 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Beutel Matthew 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bhavsar Aayush 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bigler Sydney 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Billstone Kaylee 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Birch Rodger 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bird Fred 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Bishara Steven 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Black Bradyn 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bland Brook 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Blanton Reese 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Blaschke Hannah 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Blaylock Taryn 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Blind Peyton 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Blossom Emily 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Boateng Akosua 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Bodner Bryce 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Boggs Isaiah 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bogle Kaylee 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Borsatto Marco-Antonio 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Bothel Stevi 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bourgeois Joseph 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Bourgeois Aubry 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Bowen Georgiann 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Boyer Brooke 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bradanini Lucas 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Brazeal Maverick 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Briestensky Tatum 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Britton Tucker 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
broadwell Connor 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Broussard Nicholas 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Brown Hannah 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Brown Tylicia 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bryant Logan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Bryant Lindsey 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Bullock Emma 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Burgar Chloe 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Burns Grace 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Buttram Hannah 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Byrd Jackson 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Caban Olivia 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Caillet Mason 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Camp Claire 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Campbell Emma 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Capitano Alexis 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Carlson Cody 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Carnero Andrea 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Cartlidge Julie 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Cashon Katarina 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Casillas David 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Castle Chloe 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Castlemain Wesley 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Cauffiel Hunter 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Cavazos Ava 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Cazares Andy 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Ceasar Jaeden 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Cervantes Adrianna 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Cervantes Jesus 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Chacko Keziah 12 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Chaney Kaleb 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Charles John 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Charsley Carter 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Chaves David 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Chege Claire 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Cheung Katheryn 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Choate Campbell 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Choi Esther 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Christenson Audrey 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Christenson Lindsey 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Christian Ethan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ciarletta Jacqueline 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Cicerelli Amelia 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Cisneros Albertico 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Clark Jonathan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Clenin Joshua 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Cobb Meghan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Cochran Camden 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Coffin Alexandra 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Collingwood Darren 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Collins Ariel 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Colmon Amaiya 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Condit Catherine 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Conner Zoey 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Cook Kayli 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Corona Abigail 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Corona Cathryn 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Corry Breanna 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Cothran Ryan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Crawford Logan 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Cross Abbiy 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Crowder Sophia 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Crutchfield Duran 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Culhane Aran 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Cundiff Matthew 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Curry Addyson 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Curtis Christian 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Custodio Davi 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
da Silva Sarah 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Dang Kathy 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Dao Annie 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Dao Tu-Quyen 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Davidson Jackson 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Davis Jordan 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Davis Brooklyn 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Davis Deidric 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Davis Parker 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Davis Aleena 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
De La Torre Valeria 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
de Oliveira Ana Luiza 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Dean Tyler 10 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
DeArmond Mackenzie 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Deker Taylor 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Demel Emily 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Demesa Estevan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Desai Eesha 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Desai Viraj 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Dewan Ayesha 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
DiMonda Michael 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Dixon Remidy 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Dixson Oliver 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Do Tracey 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Doe Gabriella 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Donaldson Molly 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Dorsey Ainsley 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Dorsey Dennis 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Dossey Lauren 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Douangsavanh Kade 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Doucet Jasmine 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Dovers Emma 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Dowell Alwyn 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Drain Julia 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Drumm Kristen 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Duarte-Hernandez Monica 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Duncan Audrey 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Dunn Abigail 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Durflinger Jeremy 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Dykema Chase 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Eanes William 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Eanes Addison 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Eaton Grant 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Edmond Jordyn 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Edwards Shilohrnshiloh 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ejuwa Temisanren 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Eldridge Jordan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Elkins Brenden 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Ellery Jayden 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Elliott Julia 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Enciso Daniel 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Endres Hannah 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Engebretson Hannah 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Eschberger Sean 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Esparza Rylee 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Espino Spencer 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Estrada Sophia 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Estrada Matthew 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Eusufzai Nabeel 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Everly Logan 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ezukanma Chukwuamaka 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Facundo Sofia 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Fajardo Karyl Megan 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Fambrough Abby 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Farr Brody 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Farrar Evan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Faubel Catherine 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ferratt Bowen 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Ferraz Giovanna 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ferreira Lucca 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Fish Michael 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Fisher Allison 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Fitzgerald Aidan 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Fitzmaurice Dillon 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Flint Ryan 9 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Flores Allison 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Floyd Matthew 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Fodder Amber 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Foster Jason 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Frayzond Simon 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Frazier Chance 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Frazier Meredith 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Freeman Makenzie 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Frias III Arnulfo 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Frigaard Dalyn 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Fry Brecklyn 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Fry Alexa 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Fuller Melody 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gabaldon Matthew 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gabriel Abigail 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gachihi Anthony 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Galer Madison 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gallardo Ruth 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Gallovich Andrew 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Galloway Madeline 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Galvan Sofia 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gambichler Max 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Gamboa Joel 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Gandy Jonathan 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Gant Cooper 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Garcia Maicah 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Garza Lauren 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
George Anthony 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gere Alexander 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Geslani Anthony 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Geslani Harley 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Ghabour Marina 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gibides Sarah 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Gibides Marissa 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gilbert Jackson 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gillespie Jordan 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Girgis Youhanna 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Goerlitz Valery 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gollamudi Senasreekruthi 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Gonzales Caitlin 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gonzalez Rich 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gonzalez Roger 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gonzalez-Quiroz Nabil 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Goodrich Alexandria 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Goodrich Ellie 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Goodwyn Kendall 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gopalakrishnan Pavithra 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gopalan Rahul 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gopffarth Karson 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Gordon Amanda 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gordon Eric 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Goytia Valeria 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Graham Lauren 10 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Grass Olivia 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Gray Jadyn 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gray Heather 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
gray Jordan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Green Julia 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Greenhill Jeffrey 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Gresh Kaia 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Griffin Kylie 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Guckes Evelyn 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Guerra Andrea 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Guerrero Patrick 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Guerrrero Bella 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Gutierrez Yuleidy 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Gutierrez John 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hall Alyssa 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Hall Harrison 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hames Skylar 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hames Liam 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Han Jay 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Haneisen Curtis 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Haring Mina 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Harley Sydney 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Harrell Rachel 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hartnett Jacob 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Harty Skye 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Haskins Evelyn 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Hassan Nabeela 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Havenstrite Grace 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hawkins Sarah 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hawkins Gabriella 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hayes Brenden 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Hayes Jake 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hearne Taylor 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Heffron Elizabeth 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Hefnawy Feryal 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Hempen Haley 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hernandez Henry 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hernandez Luis 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hernandez Alessandro 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hernandez Raul 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
HernandezCastellanos Melissa 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hester John 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Hickmott Sydney 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Hicks Nathaniel 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Hill Amare 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Hill Claire 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hodges Lauren 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hofer Cole 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Holbert Austin 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Holland Trevor 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Holley Ethan 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Holton Kailyn 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Hoover Gavin 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Horton Blake 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Houston Jeremiah 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Howard Statuel 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Howard Faith 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Howell Coleman 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hua Lance 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Huber Kylie 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Hughes Mackenzy 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hunt Allison 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Hunter Aaron 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hunter Nathan 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Huynh Lilian 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Hyatt Reese 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ingels Wyatt 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Jackowski Tori 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Jackson Madison 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Jackson Ashton 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Jacquinet Maura 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Jaeger Carter 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Jakubowski Ashley 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Jang Yunsung 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Jeffares Elyssa 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Jenkins Emily 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Jenkins-Hooks Isaiah 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Jeong Kevin 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
John Ethan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Johnson Ashley 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Johnson Emma 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Johnson Cayla 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Johnson Kristin 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Johnston Aliya 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Johnston Hannah 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Jones Cymfani 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Jones Jaasiel 10 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Jones Gus 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Jordan Madelyn 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kailahi Mele 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kamau Antony 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Kang Daniel 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kang Hyunji 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kell Tianna 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kelley Kaitlyn 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Khamhaeng Pannita 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Khamphouseng Sydney 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Khan Suleiman 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Khuu Danielle 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Kiester Mackynzie 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kiester Michael 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Killday Nolan 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kim Christine 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kinard Sydney 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
King Jaelyn 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
King Destiny 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
King Blake 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kistler Emma 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Kistler Cody 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kiuna Jackline 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Klein Emily 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Korsgaard Maxwell 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kosek Carolyn 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kosi Kaylee 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kovacev Mackenzie 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kovach Braden 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Krukowski Claudia 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kuhn Kendall 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Kunysz Jacob 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Lady Evelyn 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Laguana Jaelyn 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lamberth Ava 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lamberth Gentry 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lamsfuss Meghan 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Lancaster Aaron 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Langford Celeste 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Langford Ashlyn 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lavin Joseph 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Lawhorne Ainsley 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Lawson Jazmyn 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Layton Rylee 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Le Nicholas 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Lea Peyton 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Leal Tomas 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Lee Jessica 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Lee Aidan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Lee Ryan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Leisure Hannah 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lemons Kobe 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Lesniewicz Archie 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Leverett Jake 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Levie Katee 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Levine Gabriella 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Levine Dominic 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lewis Adrienne 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lewis Trentus 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Lewis Nathaniel 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Li Cailey 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Li Amanda 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lindley Corby 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lippa Cody 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Liu Allison 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Long Gray 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Lopez Rachel 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lorenz Brendan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lott Morgan 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Love Greyson 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Lowe Ryan 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lowe Molly 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Lozano Antonio 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Lozano Nathalie 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
luangsouphom kayla 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
LUCAS CHRISTIAN 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Lucero Christopher 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Lucido Anthony 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Luna Juan 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Luna Annamarie 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Luna Jose 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Luna Montserrat 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Lund Jared 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Ma Max 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Maciel Bryana 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Mack Grace 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Mahanna Rory 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Manning Justin 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Manship Harrison 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Margason Jayne 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mariha Nabeela 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Marquez Josue 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Marti Kade 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Martin Blake 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Martin Logan 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Martin Travis 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Martinez Roel 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Martinez Joana 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Martinez Sierra 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Martinez Trevor 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Martinez Layla 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Martinez Samantha 9 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Mathews Alyssa 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
May Keegan 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
McClain Kaedyn 9 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
McClay Brenna 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
McClenan Clayton 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
McCracken Hannah 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
McDaniel Kyndel 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
McDonald Brendan 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
McDonald-Wilson Katherine 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Mcdunn Devin 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
McKasson Thomas 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
McKay Joshua 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
McLoud Skylee 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
McNair Krista 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
McNair Oriana 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Medford Alisha 9 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Medina Brandon 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mejia Nicolas 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mejia Lopez Danna 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Melon Ryan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Melton Caleb 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mendez Micaela 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Mendoza Benjamin 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mendoza Monica 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Mendoza Sarah 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Meneses Avery 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Merali Zuhair 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mercado Nicole 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mercado Karla 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Meyer Griffin 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Miller Amanda 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Miller Lauren 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Miller Jude 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Miller Jake 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Miller Nicholas 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Minarovich Hannah 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Minshall Zackery 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Miranda Carlos 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Mitchell Josephine 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Mitchell Brielle 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mitchell Ethan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Moffett Hayden 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Moffett Hunter 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Montgomery Katlyn 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Montgomery David 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Monthie Joseph 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Monthie Samuel 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Monticure Nathaniel 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Montoya Leonardo 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Montoya Amanda 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Moody Megan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Moon Sean 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Moontaha Nashita 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Moore Keegan 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Moore Maurion 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Morrison Jesse 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Morshed Psyche 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mote Michael 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mouser Michael 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Mrachek Lauren 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mukendi Zoe 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mundackal Jennie 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Murphy Trinity 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Murphy Isabella 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Mwamba Mary 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Myatt Caleb 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Myers Owen 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Nagwekar Yael 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Nakajima Maxwell 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Nartz Caroline 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Nartz Natalie 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Nazarko Mason 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Nazarko Braeden 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Neal Dylan 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Nelson Landon 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Nelson Luke 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Nelson Porter 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Ngethe Travis 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Aaron 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Tri 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Ennie 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Jason 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen David 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Britney 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Tyler 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Brian 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Britney 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Thanh 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Alice 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Khoi-Nguyen 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Aiden 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Matthew 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Nguyen Natalie 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Njeri Freshia 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Nkrumah Kayla 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Norton Emma 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Norton Emma 9 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Nseka Deborah 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Nuncio Victor 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Nunez Myles 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Obregon Erin 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Odili Ferah 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Oliphint Kelly 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
O’Neal Jaiden 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
ONeal Jr Kevin 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Ongmanchi Hannah 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Opam Darlene 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Orgunov Michael 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Orozco Elliott 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Ortiz Joseph 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Osei Bellina 10 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Oswalt Naya 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ott Madison 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ott Adella 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Ouensavanh Annabelle 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Owens Jayden 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Pabba Rishab 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Palacios Andrea 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Palmer Kaylee 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Panganiban Bella 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Panganiban Mackenzie 12 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Paniagua Christian 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Park Grace 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Park Christine 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Parker Jace 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Parker Aidan 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Pascale Emily 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Patel Sneh 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Patel Esha 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Patel Vandan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Patel Ishaan 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Patson Shaan 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Patterson Sydney 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Patterson Kallyn 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Patterson Logan 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Pearce Micah 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Pearson Laura 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Pelis Veronica 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Pemberton Shelby 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Pena Victoria 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Pence Raegan 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Pence John 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Percival David 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Peterson Grace 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Pham Hillary 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Pham David 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Pham Victoria 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Phan James 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Phillips Brett 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Phillips Summer 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Phillips Brea 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Phuyal Sanchita 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Pich Erica 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Pinkerton Abigail 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Pintea Larisa 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Pinto Jolene 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Pitchford Reginald 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Pittman Briar 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Pittsley Emily 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Pitzer Diego 10 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Pokudin Kiryll 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Polanco Kathryn 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Polinick Zachary 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Porter Mason 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Porter Kai 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Potter Clarke 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Poudel Dipanker 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Poudel Sirisha 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Powell Maddox 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Powell Brady 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Power Nathaniel 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Pratt Ethan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Price Evan 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Pujol Will 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Putney Bristol 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Quattlebaum Lauren 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Quintana Alexandria 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Rai Dilreet 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Rajkumar Aishwarya 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Raju William 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ralston Alexander 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ramaj Antonio 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Ramone Axel 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ramos Adam 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ramsey Savannah 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Rath Paige 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Raval Ishita 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Rector Logan 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Remo CJ 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Resetar Jake 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Resetar Emma 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Reske Bethany 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Reyes Sofia 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Reyes Rosita 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Reynolds Logan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Rhoades Kyra 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ricamata Neil 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Rice Makai 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Richardson Alaina 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ritchey Kierstin 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Rivera Nestor 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Rivera Sebastian 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
RiveraVazquez Jorge 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Rix Tyler 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Robbins Josh 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Robbins Julia 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Robbins William 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Robinson Molly 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Robinson Brooklyn 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Rodgers Trinity 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Rodriguez Gilbert 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Rodriguez Joshua 10 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Rodriguez Isabella 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Rodriguez Olivia 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Roebuck Kayla 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Roman Adamary 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Romero Gabriella 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Rosenbalm Matthew 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Rosenthal Sophia 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ross Delaney 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Rowland Brooke 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Rubiano Melissa 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Rubio Alejandra 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ruckel Claire 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Rudd Maddison 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Ruiz Cynhara 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Rush Nina 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Rushton Campbell 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Russell Braum 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Russell Robert 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Sager Karen 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Sallis Keith 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Salter Ashley 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Salter Haley 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Sanchez Hugo 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Sanchez Ayala Anngelica 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Sanders Autumn 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Sanders Jessie 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Sanders Jordan 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Sandusky Samantha 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Santacroce Maria 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Santiago Gabriela 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Satterwhite Kira 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Sauvage-Southgate Troy 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Schaban Elin 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Scherer Abigail 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Schmidt Valerie 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Schott Jared 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Schubert Jaimie 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Seay Meshali 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Segura Sophia 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Seifu Kalkidan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Self Miranda 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Serna Daveian 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Severino Liah 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Shabout Serena 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Shannon Kate 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Shaw Allie 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Shellhammer Jacob 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Sherlock Halle 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Sherlock Sydney 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Shields Travis 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Shields Emma 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Shipman Hannah 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Shipp Haley 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Shivers Abby 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Shoemaker Sydney 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Shore Ashley 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Short Cameron 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Shrestha Tisha 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Sims Nekiaya 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Sitton Zachary 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Slater Carly 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Slaughter Jaden 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Slaydon Kade 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Smith Skyler 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Smith William 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Smith Ian 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Smith Tamara 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Smith Alexander 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Smith Colton 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Smith Dylan 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Smith Irene 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Smith Caleb 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Smith Reed 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Smith Katherine 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Smith Brendan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Soto Julianna 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Souimaniphanh Allison 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Souza Matison 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Spearman Ericka 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Srouji Lily 12 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Stamps Elizabeth 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Stasher Erykah 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Stephenson William 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Stern Kendall 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Storm Victoria 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Straub Georgia 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Sutliff Parker 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Sutliff Chase 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Sutton Kiryn 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Suydam Aaron 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Tamak Chrisna 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Tan Hayden 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Tapia Adan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Tarter Grayson 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Tasatmaz Melis 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Taylor Olivia 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Teed Sativa 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Teitelbaum Alex 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Teitelbaum Arianna 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Teschendorf Brigit 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Testerman Preston 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Thacher Larisa 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Thanisch Grayson 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Thanoulith Ketsamone 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Thies Avery 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Thomas Jacob 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Thomas Braydon 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Thomas Brookelynn 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Thomas Anna 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Thomas Escobar Katherine 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Thompson Evan 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Thompson Taylor 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Thompson Peyton 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Thorpe Emmaline 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Thorpe Annalise 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Thummel Madison 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Tidwell MaryAnn 9 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Tinsley Sarandon 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Tomlinson Tabitha 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Tomy Christan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Topping Mia 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Torres Jiovanni 10 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Tran Katelin 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Tran Justin 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Trautman Rylan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Traylor Kylie 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Trejo Kerenny 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Trenton Joseph 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ulery Allison 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ullah Kashaf 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Umanzor William 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Upton Heather 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Ure Keagyn 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Ure Brynn 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Uribe-Lopez Grecia 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Urquhart Elizabeth 10 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Vaccaro Dominic 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Van Leeuwen Katherine 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Van Speybroeck Kurt 10 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
VanCollie Nicholas 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Vargas Chloe 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Vasquez Erwin 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Vaughn Colby 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Vela Victor 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Vergil Allan 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Vernon Lauren 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Vincelli David 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Vuong Brandon 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Waggoner Indio 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wagner Christopher 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Waldmann Kady 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Wall Ethan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wallace Kristen 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wallis Ethan 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Wamsley Miriam 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wardle Connor 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Washington Brayden 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Watzke Ashtyn 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Webb Noah 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wechman Alexis 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Weight Audrey 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wells Cade 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wells Bryce 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
West Emily 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Westbrook Langston 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Westbrook John 11 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Whitaker Robert 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
White Raegan 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
White Madelyn 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
White Anna 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
White Khyra 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
White Presley 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Whitten William 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wilder Andrew 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Williams Cooper 12 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Williams Cameron 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Williams James 12 Tuesday – April 12 – 07:10 AM,Lecture Center
Williamson Kyrstyn 11 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Willis Ava 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Willis Zoe 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wills Natalie 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Wills Nathan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wilson Kara 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Wilson Allyson 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Wilson Maycie 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wilson Chloe 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Winters Tristan 9 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Woo Irene 9 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wooten Madison 11 Monday – April 22 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Worden Samuel 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wozniak Max 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wreyford Chloe 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wright Shelby 9 Monday – April 22 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wright Brennan 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Wright Heather 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Yalamanchili Neeharika 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Yancy Cameron 12 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Yang Hongfei 10 Monday – April 22 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Yglesias Dylan 12 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Yoon Tyler 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Young Eris 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Yowell Brooklyn 11 Thursday – April 18 – 09:30 AM,Lecture Hall
Zamora Sophia 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall
ZEY James 10 Thursday – April 18 – 03:00 PM,Lecture Hall
Ziegler Owen 11 Thursday – April 18 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Zuniga Danny 12 Monday – April 22 – 01:20 PM,Lecture Hall
Zuniga Brandon 10 Thursday – April 18 – 08:30 AM,Lecture Hall

Got a Comment?

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.